Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 11   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Gisborne & District Cricket Association - McINTYRE CUP
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1
Gisborne 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 12.01 10.44 10.84 6.00 6.00 10.98 9.66 9.11 10.90 112.94 2.2826
2
Diggers Rest Bulla 6.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 12.50 11.37 12.35 0.00 6.00 10.42 2.25 10.32 4.68 A 90.89 1.7342
3
Sunbury United 6.00 0.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.26 A 4.03 12.34 6.00 6.00 12.20 5.73 10.08 9.31 83.95 1.2896
4
Bacchus Marsh 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 10.99 10.69 A 3.29 6.00 6.00 12.57 5.93 11.57 5.21 81.25 1.6167
5
Romsey 0.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 10.72 4.18 A 3.84 6.00 0.00 4.18 A 3.04 1.87 11.07 59.90 0.9190
6
Woodend 0.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 4.32 11.38 11.83 0.00 0.00 3.66 9.81 3.48 2.78 59.26 0.8889
7
St Anthony's 0.00 3.00 0.00 3.00 3.00 2.92 4.02 4.02 0.00 0.00 4.03 10.15 2.43 2.80 39.37 0.3959
8
Riddell 6.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 3.00 3.94 3.56 4.35 0.00 0.00 3.42 2.23 2.67 3.04 35.21 0.4215
Last re-calculated: Mar 31, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - JOHNSTONE SHIELD
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1
East Sunbury 0.00 A 3.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 6.51 3.73 11.03 6.00 6.00 9.67 9.31 8.75 9.32 88.32 1.8599
2
Bacchus Marsh 0.00 A 3.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 2.50 A 10.35 3.48 6.00 6.00 10.91 5.20 8.56 16.10 87.10 1.3116
3
Sunbury Kangaroos 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 9.88 9.43 9.98 6.00 6.00 3.14 9.01 8.61 10.79 75.84 1.1839
4
Gisborne 0.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 3.09 9.84 10.61 6.00 0.00 10.11 2.76 2.98 10.33 73.72 1.4000
5
Rupertswood 6.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.00 6.91 16.43 2.81 0.00 6.00 3.64 9.89 9.38 A 3.49 70.55 1.0585
6
Wallan 6.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 3.00 9.79 3.00 6.86 0.00 0.00 18.08 5.77 2.37 1.68 68.55 1.1161
7
Macedon 0.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 3.44 3.60 2.77 0.00 0.00 2.47 1.76 2.54 3.05 34.63 0.4164
8
Sunbury United 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 11.13 1.84 7.06 0.00 0.00 3.57 2.28 1.54 2.60 33.02 0.6103
Last re-calculated: Mar 31, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - DIVISION 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1
Malmsbury 6 0 6 6 . 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 10 76 1.6841
2
Bacchus Marsh 6 6 0 6 . 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 10 0 64 1.5749
3
Rupertswood 6 6 6 3 . 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 57 1.7393
4
Riddell 6 0 6 3 . 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 45 1.3119
5
East Sunbury 0 0 0 0 . 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 24 0.7788
6
Gisborne 0 6 0 0 A . 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 18 0.8367
7
Sunbury United 0 6 6 0 . 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.5289
8
Sunbury Kangaroos 0 0 0 0 . 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.5056
Last re-calculated: Mar 31, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - DIVISION 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1
Hanging Rock 6 0 6 6 . 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 66 1.5923
2
Bacchus Marsh 6 6 6 6 . 0 10 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 58 1.3303
3
Blackwood 6 0 0 0 . 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 10 10 44 1.1867
4
Woodend 6 6 0 6 . 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 42 0.9161
5
East Sunbury 0 0 6 6 . 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 42 0.8448
6
Wallan 0 6 0 0 . . 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 24 1.0109
7
Gisborne 0 6 0 0 . 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 24 0.8979
8
St Anthony's 0 0 6 0 . . 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 18 0.5395
Last re-calculated: Mar 31, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - CLUB GRADE - North
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1
Lancefield . 0 6 6 . 6 6 6 . 6 6 6 10 10 68 2.9296
2
Trentham . 6 6 6 . 6 6 6 . 6 6 6 6 6 66 1.5605
3
Macedon . 6 6 6 . 6 0 6 . 6 0 6 6 0 48 1.4846
4
Kyneton . 6 0 0 A . 0 6 0 . 6 6 3 6 0 33 0.9196
5
Romsey . 0 6 0 . 6 0 0 . 6 0 3 0 A 6 27 1.2393
6
Malmsbury . 0 0 0 . 0 6 6 . 0 6 0 0 6 24 0.9798
7
Woodend . 6 6 6 . 0 0 0 . 0 0 A 6 0 0 24 0.7016
8
Hanging Rock . 6 0 0 . 0 0 0 . 0 0 0 0 6 12 0.7420
9
Gisborne . 0 0 0 . 6 0 6 . 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.5507
10
Wallan . 0 0 0 . 0 6 0 . 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.4731
Last re-calculated: Mar 31, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Under 17
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS %
1
Sunbury 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 45 3.4426
2
Bacchus Marsh 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 0 39 1.8430
3
Woodend 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 36 2.8790
4
Gisborne 6 0 0 3 6 6 6 6 33 1.5443
5
Malmsbury 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 24 0.9753
6
Rupertswood 3 3 6 6 0 0 6 0 24 0.9710
7
Kyneton 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 18 0.7486
8
Diggers Rest Bulla 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 9 0.3966
9
Hanging Rock 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0.5090
10
Sunbury United 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.2751
Last re-calculated: Mar 31, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Renegades Girls Under 17
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS %
1
Macedon/Woodend 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 48 2.8153
2
Gisborne 6 6 6 6 0 3 6 0 3 6 42 1.2675
3
Hanging Rock 6 0 3 0 6 6 6 6 3 0 36 1.7854
4
Rupertswood 6 6 3 6 0 3 0 6 3 0 33 0.9095
5
Bacchus Marsh 0 0 6 0 6 3 0 0 3 6 24 0.5613
6
Riddell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0.3646
Last re-calculated: Mar 31, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Under 15
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS %
1
Bacchus Marsh Blue 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 4.7337
2
Wallan 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 45 1.4468
3
Riddell/Romsey 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 36 1.2470
4
Rupertswood 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 6 33 0.9209
5
Kyneton 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 30 1.2457
6
Gisborne Red 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 24 1.5525
7
Woodend 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 24 1.0485
8
Sunbury 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 18 0.8202
9
Macedon Blue 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 18 0.7538
10
Gisborne White 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 18 0.7399
11
Macedon Red 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 18 0.6719
12
Hanging Rock 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.4428
13
Bacchus Marsh Gold 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 12 0.3973
Last re-calculated: Mar 31, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Under 13 A Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1
Gisborne Red 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 60 2.6973
2
Macedon Red 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 6 51 1.9622
3
Wallan White 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 48 2.0193
4
Bacchus Marsh Blue 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 1.5694
5
Kyneton Black 0 3 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 39 1.1106
6
Rupertswood Blue 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 3 6 33 0.8078
7
Riddell 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 30 0.7236
8
Wallan Black 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 27 0.8755
9
Diggers Rest Bul 0 3 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 27 0.7951
10
East Sunbury Blue 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 18 0.6242
11
Romsey Red 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.6047
12
Woodend 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0.2642
Last re-calculated: Mar 31, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Under 13 B Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1
Hanging Rock 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 63 2.1530
2
Gisborne White 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 60 3.3357
3
Sunbury United 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 54 2.1388
4
Kyneton Yellow 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 48 1.4612
5
Sunbury 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 36 0.9078
6
Rupertswood Gold 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 36 0.8721
7
Macedon Blue 0 3 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 33 1.7262
8
Wallan Green 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 30 0.7110
9
East Sunbury Green 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 30 0.4837
10
Bacchus Marsh Green 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 27 0.5972
11
Bacchus Marsh Gold 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 21 0.8228
12
Diggers Rest Bulla Red 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 15 0.3638
13
Romsey Black 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.5514
Last re-calculated: Mar 31, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.