Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 13   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Gisborne & District Cricket Association - McINTYRE CUP
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Gisborne 5 0 4 1 0 0 16 685 31 607 27 2.1865
2
Diggers Rest Bulla 5 0 2 3 0 0 25 644 22 275 21 2.0608
3
Sunbury United 5 0 1 3 1 0 17 673 20 490 15 1.6158
4
Romsey 5 0 1 3 1 0 17 488 23 751 15 0.8791
5
Woodend 5 0 0 4 1 0 7 245 29 678 12 1.4971
6
Riddell 5 0 1 2 2 0 39 604 16 619 12 0.4003
7
Bacchus Marsh 5 0 0 3 2 0 22 747 14 435 9 1.0928
8
St Anthony's 5 0 0 3 2 0 26 458 14 689 9 0.3579
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - JOHNSTONE SHIELD
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Wallan 5 0 3 1 1 0 38 778 33 623 21 1.0845
2
East Sunbury 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 324 26 302 18 9.2980 A
3
Gisborne 5 0 2 2 1 0 17 550 22 459 18 1.5507
4
Bacchus Marsh 5 0 3 2 0 0 21 576 22 410 18 1.4718 A
5
Macedon 5 0 2 1 2 0 32 489 29 569 15 0.7788
6
Rupertswood 5 0 1 2 2 0 28 401 20 380 12 0.7538
7
Sunbury United 5 0 0 1 4 0 30 598 26 823 3 0.6297
8
Sunbury Kangaroos 5 0 0 1 4 0 36 543 27 693 3 0.5877
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - DIVISION 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Rupertswood 4 0 3 1 0 0 18 523 25 354 21 2.0519
2
Malmsbury 4 0 3 0 1 0 24 638 31 596 18 1.3827
3
Bacchus Marsh 4 0 3 0 1 0 30 579 26 427 18 1.1752
4
Riddell 4 0 2 1 1 0 9 543 22 486 15 2.7311
5
Gisborne 4 0 2 0 2 0 21 556 26 658 12 1.0462
6
Sunbury United 4 0 2 0 2 0 32 704 23 744 12 0.6801
7
East Sunbury 4 0 0 0 4 0 25 549 17 616 0 0.6060
8
Sunbury Kangaroos 4 0 0 0 4 0 34 524 23 735 0 0.4823
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - DIVISION 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Bacchus Marsh 4 0 4 0 0 0 21 583 34 392 24 2.4079
2
Hanging Rock 4 0 3 0 1 0 24 466 31 461 18 1.3057
3
Woodend 4 0 3 0 1 0 28 483 30 502 18 1.0309 U
4
East Sunbury 4 0 2 0 2 0 25 550 26 593 12 0.9646
5
Wallan 3 0 1 0 2 0 17 324 20 327 6 1.1657 U
6
Blackwood 4 0 1 0 3 0 33 486 22 437 6 0.7414
7
Gisborne 4 0 1 0 3 0 31 484 26 639 6 0.6353
8
St Anthony's 3 0 0 0 3 0 21 408 11 433 0 0.4936
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - CLUB GRADE - North
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Macedon 3 0 3 0 0 0 5 314 16 228 18 4.4070
2
Woodend 3 0 3 0 0 0 12 580 16 384 18 2.0139
3
Trentham 3 0 3 0 0 0 20 321 25 279 18 1.4382
4
Lancefield 3 0 2 0 1 0 21 503 27 311 12 2.0795
5
Kyneton 3 0 2 0 1 0 27 360 19 470 12 0.5390
6
Romsey 3 0 1 0 2 0 7 259 12 257 6 1.7276
7
Hanging Rock 3 0 1 0 2 0 20 362 13 371 6 0.6342
8
Malmsbury 3 0 0 0 3 0 21 338 20 502 0 0.6412
9
Gisborne 3 0 0 0 3 0 17 392 15 600 0 0.5765
10
Wallan 3 0 0 0 3 0 25 227 12 254 0 0.4290
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Under 17
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Malmsbury 2 0 2 0 0 0 12 302 16 91 12 4.4249 U
2
Woodend 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 287 14 239 12 4.2029 U
3
Bacchus Marsh 2 0 1 1 0 0 10 303 6 65 9 2.7969 U
4
Sunbury 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 234 2 231 9 0.6753 U
5
Gisborne 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 315 9 316 6 2.9905 U
6
Kyneton 2 0 1 0 1 0 12 256 12 282 6 0.9078 U
7
Rupertswood 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 9 219 6 0.0000 U
8
Hanging Rock 2 0 0 0 2 0 11 197 8 228 0 0.6284 U
9
Sunbury United 2 0 0 0 2 0 16 230 4 246 0 0.2337 U
10
Diggers Rest Bulla 2 0 0 0 2 0 16 104 7 311 0 0.1463 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Renegades Girls Under 17
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Gisborne 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 14 304 16 254 18 1.3678 U
2
Rupertswood 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 134 6 84 15 0.0000 U
3
Macedon/Woodend 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 9 144 13 96 12 2.1667 U
4
Hanging Rock 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 9 203 16 152 9 2.3743 U
5
Bacchus Marsh 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 18 229 11 282 6 0.4963 U
6
Riddell 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 19 228 7 374 0 0.2246 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:37AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Under 15
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Bacchus Marsh Blue 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 9 525 13 145 12 5.2299 U
2
Kyneton 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 8 308 18 179 12 3.8715 U
3
Wallan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 15 325 15 240 12 1.3542 U
4
Macedon Red 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 243 5 165 12 1.0519 U
5
Hanging Rock 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 7 272 14 346 6 1.5723 U
6
Gisborne Red 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 9 383 10 276 6 1.5419 U
7
Riddell/Romsey 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 13 396 10 289 6 1.0540 U
8
Woodend 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 13 225 11 296 6 0.6432 U
9
Rupertswood 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 16 183 12 451 6 0.3043 U
10
Bacchus Marsh Gold 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 60 4 117 6 0.2564 U
11
Sunbury 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 9 241 10 408 0 0.6563 U
12
Macedon Blue 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 17 241 13 318 0 0.5795 U
13
Gisborne White 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 16 240 12 412 0 0.4369 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Under 13 A Division
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Gisborne Red 3 0 3 0 0 0 12 346 17 210 18 2.3341 U
2
Macedon Red 3 0 3 0 0 0 13 308 19 223 18 2.0186 U
3
Wallan White 3 0 2 0 1 0 11 398 14 343 12 1.4768 U
4
Romsey Red 3 0 2 0 1 0 19 225 22 203 12 1.2834 U
5
Wallan Black 3 0 2 0 1 0 15 333 14 329 12 0.9447 U
6
Riddell 3 0 2 0 1 0 17 288 13 286 12 0.7701 U
7
Kyneton Black 3 0 1 1 1 0 15 383 13 229 9 1.4495 U
8
East Sunbury Blue 3 0 1 0 2 0 16 303 19 330 6 1.0903 U
9
Rupertswood Blue 3 0 1 0 2 0 22 276 13 294 6 0.5547 U
10
Diggers Rest Bul 3 0 0 1 2 0 13 208 11 364 3 0.4835 U
11
Bacchus Marsh Blue 3 0 0 0 3 0 18 245 21 310 0 0.9220 U
12
Woodend 3 0 0 0 3 0 19 193 14 385 0 0.3694 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Under 13 B Division
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Sunbury United 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 10 356 18 268 18 2.3910 U
2
Kyneton Yellow 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 13 294 14 226 18 1.4010 U
3
Hanging Rock 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 7 247 7 136 15 1.8162 U
4
Gisborne White 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 9 371 13 211 12 2.5398 U
5
Bacchus Marsh Gold 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 8 244 11 179 12 1.8743 U
6
Rupertswood Gold 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 18 341 14 288 12 0.9209 U
7
Bacchus Marsh Green 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 13 155 9 175 12 0.6132 U
8
East Sunbury Green 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 18 219 11 274 12 0.4884 U
9
Wallan Green 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 14 176 18 258 6 0.8771 U
10
Diggers Rest Bulla Red 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 11 160 7 290 6 0.3511 U
11
Macedon Blue 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 5 140 11 176 3 1.7500 U
12
Romsey Black 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 18 179 16 258 0 0.6167 U
13
Sunbury 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 17 182 12 325 0 0.3953 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:36AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.