Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 11   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Gisborne & District Cricket Association - McINTYRE CUP
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Gisborne 7 0 6 1 0 0 28 1130 61 1062 49.45 2.3181
2
Diggers Rest Bulla 7 0 4 3 0 0 35 1431 42 817 44.87 2.1018
3
Bacchus Marsh 7 0 2 3 2 0 33 1155 44 1105 31.08 1.3937
4
Romsey 7 0 2 3 2 0 33 938 47 1334 30.30 1.0015
5
Woodend 7 0 1 4 2 0 35 955 42 1019 27.70 1.1246
6
Sunbury United 7 0 1 3 3 0 37 1182 34 1184 22.89 0.9174
7
Riddell 7 0 1 2 4 0 65 1114 28 1108 19.50 0.4331
8
St Anthony's 7 0 0 3 4 0 56 952 24 1228 15.94 0.3322
Last re-calculated: Dec 9, 2019 3:37AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - JOHNSTONE SHIELD
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Rupertswood 7 1 1 3 2 0 45 835 50 751 35.34 1.2354
2
Wallan 7 0 4 1 2 0 56 1057 53 915 33.79 1.0933
3
Bacchus Marsh 7 0 4 2 1 0 41 961 42 771 31.85 1.2768 A
4
Gisborne 7 0 3 2 2 0 30 883 40 762 30.93 1.5451
5
East Sunbury 7 0 3 3 1 0 23 688 44 728 28.24 1.8079 A
6
Sunbury Kangaroos 7 0 2 1 4 0 56 874 47 943 22.31 0.7779
7
Macedon 7 0 2 1 3 1 65 813 48 1065 22.04 0.5637
8
Sunbury United 7 0 1 1 5 0 50 975 42 1151 15.97 0.7116
Last re-calculated: Dec 9, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - DIVISION 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Malmsbury 6 0 5 0 1 0 40 975 51 925 30 1.3439
2
Rupertswood 6 0 4 1 1 0 34 1015 41 699 27 1.7510
3
Bacchus Marsh 6 0 4 0 2 0 50 969 46 750 24 1.1886
4
Riddell 6 0 3 1 2 0 26 1013 41 1026 21 1.5569
5
Gisborne 6 0 3 0 3 0 34 1066 43 1167 18 1.1552
6
Sunbury United 6 0 3 0 3 0 52 1001 39 988 18 0.7599
7
Sunbury Kangaroos 6 0 1 0 5 0 50 870 37 1076 6 0.5983
8
East Sunbury 6 0 0 0 6 0 45 817 33 1095 0 0.5472
Last re-calculated: Dec 9, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - DIVISION 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Bacchus Marsh 6 1 4 0 1 0 40 959 59 747 34 1.8936
2
Hanging Rock 6 0 5 0 1 0 39 921 56 863 30 1.5324
3
Woodend 6 0 4 0 2 0 44 893 49 821 24 1.2113 U
4
East Sunbury 6 0 3 0 2 1 54 1002 41 1005 18 0.7570
5
Wallan 6 0 2 0 4 0 41 829 41 968 12 0.8564 U
6
St Anthony's 6 0 2 0 4 0 37 885 36 1007 12 0.8551
7
Blackwood 6 0 2 0 4 0 62 1001 41 849 12 0.7797
8
Gisborne 6 0 1 0 5 0 47 890 41 1120 6 0.6932
Last re-calculated: Dec 9, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - CLUB GRADE - North
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Trentham 6 0 6 0 0 0 28 482 42 504 36 1.4345 U
2
Lancefield 5 0 4 0 1 0 38 813 54 517 24 2.2347
3
Macedon 5 0 4 0 1 0 24 621 34 636 24 1.3833
4
Woodend 6 0 3 0 3 0 39 793 33 766 18 0.8760 U
5
Kyneton 5 0 3 0 2 0 54 843 37 716 18 0.8067
6
Romsey 6 0 2 0 4 0 17 468 22 447 12 1.3549 U
7
Gisborne 6 0 2 0 4 0 32 812 34 1068 12 0.8078 U
8
Malmsbury 5 0 1 0 4 0 37 767 38 934 6 0.8434
9
Wallan 5 0 1 0 4 0 44 678 32 654 6 0.7540
10
Hanging Rock 5 0 1 0 4 0 39 772 26 807 6 0.6378 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 9, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Under 17
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Woodend 4 0 4 0 0 0 10 741 34 356 24 7.0770 U
2
Sunbury 4 0 3 1 0 0 8 700 17 312 21 4.7676 U
3
Bacchus Marsh 4 0 3 1 0 0 21 625 25 369 21 2.0164 U
4
Rupertswood 4 0 2 2 0 0 16 416 29 481 18 1.5676 U
5
Malmsbury 4 0 2 0 2 0 32 526 30 587 12 0.8401 U
6
Gisborne 4 0 1 1 2 0 19 702 14 504 9 1.0263 U
7
Kyneton 4 0 1 0 3 0 28 429 23 567 6 0.6215 U
8
Sunbury United 4 0 1 0 3 0 33 460 14 545 6 0.3581 U
9
Diggers Rest Bulla 4 0 0 1 3 0 26 209 21 745 3 0.2266 U
10
Hanging Rock 4 0 0 0 4 0 29 381 15 723 0 0.2726 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 9, 2019 3:37AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Renegades Girls Under 17
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Gisborne 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 28 656 34 512 33 1.5558 U
2
Macedon/Woodend 5 1 0 3 1 1 0 12 410 27 237 27 3.8924 U
3
Hanging Rock 7 0 0 4 1 2 0 24 653 30 520 27 1.5697 U
4
Rupertswood 6 1 0 2 2 2 0 16 375 26 401 24 1.5196 U
5
Bacchus Marsh 7 0 0 2 1 4 0 38 505 23 619 15 0.4938 U
6
Riddell 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 35 454 13 764 0 0.2207 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 9, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Under 15
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Bacchus Marsh Blue 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 24 1036 32 410 24 3.3691 U
2
Wallan 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 32 744 30 508 24 1.3730 U
3
Macedon Red 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 22 618 25 466 18 1.5070 U
4
Kyneton 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 28 578 35 481 18 1.5021 U
5
Rupertswood 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 34 540 29 745 18 0.6182 U
6
Woodend 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 24 599 31 613 12 1.2622 U
7
Riddell/Romsey 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 33 737 25 567 12 0.9847 U
8
Gisborne White 3 1 0 1 0 2 0 23 481 22 505 12 0.9111 U
9
Hanging Rock 3 1 0 1 0 2 0 17 391 20 601 12 0.7654 U
10
Gisborne Red 4 0 0 1 0 3 0 25 730 30 688 6 1.2733 U
11
Macedon Blue 4 0 0 1 0 3 0 33 590 28 709 6 0.7061 U
12
Bacchus Marsh Gold 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 28 262 18 676 6 0.2492 U
13
Sunbury 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 28 478 26 815 0 0.5446 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 9, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Under 13 A Division
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Macedon Red 7 0 6 0 1 0 26 855 46 532 36 2.8434 U
2
Gisborne Red 7 0 6 0 1 0 25 863 41 602 36 2.3510 U
3
Wallan White 7 0 5 0 2 0 24 905 32 716 30 1.6853 U
4
Bacchus Marsh Blue 7 0 4 0 3 0 39 720 45 686 24 1.2110 U
5
Wallan Black 7 0 4 0 3 0 39 734 36 688 24 0.9848 U
6
Rupertswood Blue 7 0 4 0 3 0 41 783 31 681 24 0.8693 U
7
Kyneton Black 7 0 3 1 3 0 37 771 33 619 21 1.1109 U
8
Riddell 7 0 3 0 4 0 36 577 30 713 18 0.6744 U
9
Diggers Rest Bul 7 0 2 1 4 0 36 617 32 782 15 0.7013 U
10
Romsey Red 7 0 2 0 5 0 35 571 35 676 12 0.8447 U
11
East Sunbury Blue 7 0 2 0 5 0 39 652 32 869 12 0.6156 U
12
Woodend 7 0 0 0 7 0 42 423 26 907 0 0.2887 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 9, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Gisborne & District Cricket Association - Under 13 B Division
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Hanging Rock 6 1 0 5 1 0 0 26 557 24 324 39 1.5869 U
2
Gisborne White 7 0 0 6 0 1 0 22 856 45 492 36 3.5588 U
3
Sunbury United 7 0 0 6 0 1 0 24 818 38 547 36 2.3678 U
4
Kyneton Yellow 6 1 0 4 0 2 0 27 561 35 505 30 1.4400 U
5
Rupertswood Gold 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 27 577 27 433 30 1.3326 U
6
Bacchus Marsh Green 6 1 0 3 0 3 0 35 425 30 488 24 0.7465 U
7
Macedon Blue 7 0 0 3 1 3 0 17 543 35 516 21 2.1666 U
8
Bacchus Marsh Gold 6 1 0 2 0 4 0 34 526 29 553 18 0.8113 U
9
East Sunbury Green 7 0 0 3 0 4 0 46 490 33 625 18 0.5624 U
10
Wallan Green 7 0 0 2 0 5 0 40 448 36 723 12 0.5577 U
11
Sunbury 6 1 0 1 0 5 0 38 423 27 569 12 0.5282 U
12
Diggers Rest Bulla Red 6 1 0 0 1 5 0 42 420 23 689 9 0.3338 U
13
Romsey Black 6 0 0 0 1 5 0 38 358 34 538 3 0.5954 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 9, 2019 3:37AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.