Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Barake, Matthew26110730
2 Wilson, Jason M17100040
3 McKibbin, James25100030
4 Luxmoore, Harry26100002
5 Mousley, Daniel1590011
6 Spear, Liam1090001
7 Holt, Damon1580010
8 Cavigan, Lucas2080010
9 McDonald, Jason1280011
10 Martin, Daniel1480020
11 Sankey, Peter1070010
12 Farrugia, Aiden1370101
13 McKibbin, Richard1370000
14 Smith, Nicholas1570001
15 Holt, Xavier2770024
16 Soldati, Tony1560001
17 Headberry, Andrew1560000
18 Watson, Nick1660000
19 Walsh, Malachy2560000
20 Kerr, Jackson1960000
21 Docherty, Steven V1260000
22 Macaulay, Darcy2260010
23 Prokopec, Quinn2560000
24 Jackman, Callum S1550010
25 McDonald, Emily1751020
26 Savage, Kristian2354011
27 McKay, Fraser950000
28 Nichols, Alec1650010
29 Weier, Hannah2150000
30 Hynes, Nathan2550000
31 Kelly, Nate1251020
32 Barake, Eddy1550000
33 Boyd, Glenn1554010
34 Fitzpatrick, Daniel1150000
35 Evans, Riley1451010
36 McCaskill, Samuel1240002
37 Jackson, Will1840010
38 Hall, George1441001
39 McKenna, Patrick L1140010
40 Barlow, Stewart1440001
41 McCraw, Jordan1441003
42 Jones, Spencer1940000
43 Williams, Blake1740010
44 Waites, Glenn1640000
45 Young, Clinton1640000
46 Osmond, Cameron2240011
47 Grumont, Brook J940000
48 Paton, Spencer2244100
49 Hay, Lachlan1840000
50 Mousley, Tom1340001
51 Bannan, Jayben W17415610
52 Sullivan, Seamus1340024
53 Leedham, Russ1040000
54 Hickey, Finn1640000
55 Forrester, Archie2340000
56 Clark, Nicholas1530301
57 Long, Jack2030000
58 Bradbury, Vaughan1330000
59 Shaw, Jack1430011
60 Wills, Jonathon1830000
61 Downie, Adam830001
62 Clark, Alexander1530000
63 Marold, Tyler1433100
64 Thomas, Harry930010
65 Barlow, John2530000
66 Neal, Jaxson1130000
67 CAMPSIE, LEITH1330012
68 Hall, Greg1130000
69 Kerr, Robert1330000
70 Sankey, Jessica1730000
71 Allen, Michael D1430001
72 McKenna, Lachlan J430000
73 Torkington, Max1330001
74 Mackay, Wilhem2930021
75 Barr, Isaac830001
76 Beard, Aidan1630000
77 Lane, Caedon330000
78 Boyd, James2432042
79 Semmens, Troy830000
80 Irving, Matthew W1430000
81 Thomas, Darcy2730001
82 Grattan, Robert1330000
83 Buskes, Gavin J1320000
84 Semmens, Hugh2120010
85 Watson, Lucas J1020000
86 Sparke, Glenn1220000
87 Gauci, Kalan1220000
88 Shea, Michael720002
89 Bradbury, Rob1420000
90 Clunies-Ross, Troy1020001
91 Mackay, Sam1620000
92 Watson, James1220011
93 Leedham, Riley2720010
94 Clunies-Ross, Max1320002
95 du Kamp, Alexander720001
96 Little, Mason1020000
97 McClellan, Blake621001
98 Ward, Darren1520001
99 Nolan, Darcy620000
100 Jones, Lucas1120001
101 Van Emmerik, Ben2520001
102 Barker, Rory1020000
103 Gruevski, Jason1420000
104 Bannan, Kyan1320011
105 Davies, Lincoln722003
106 Susnjara, Taj1020001
107 Freeth, Blake1120003
108 Neill, Stuart820000
109 Boulton, Joey320000
110 Wallworth, Harry2120010
111 Gray, Patrick M1120001
112 Mooney, Hamish1421000
113 Prince, Rowan J1120000
114 Kucic, Anthony1120012
115 Mousley, Lucas2620002
116 Crothers, Tom1221011
117 Soldati, Alexander B2520000
118 Chandler, Logan1220010
119 Dobrovsak, Darko512120
120 McDonald, Joshua L1510000
121 Wallace, Sam710000
122 Duoba, Emily1810020
123 Parrant, Corey710000
124 Jackson, Christopher1510000
125 Kerr, Georgia210000
126 Veal, Lee1010010
127 McPhee, Thomas1010000
128 Tucker, James2210001
129 Watson, William1210011
130 Johns, Campbell1312002
131 Pitts, Kai1010000
132 Sparrow, Declan16111000
133 Holt, Bailey810000
134 Trevillian, Daniel310001
135 Weier, Georgia1810010
136 van Emmerik, Steve1510000
137 Macaulay, Craig1010000
138 Egan, Hunter1210000
139 Kays, Ellie1810000
140 Leedham, Blake810000
141 Handley, Joshua1210011
142 Hickey, Paul1010000
143 Docherty, Matthew1310000
144 Muller, Ryan1310001
145 Hall, Eddie710001
146 Sheehan, Luke310000
147 Gray, Michael1210001
148 Weier, Michael1310000
149 Kelly, Warren510000
150 Lane, Roby510000
151 van Emmerik, Robbie1310011
152 Brewer, Jordan1810011
153 Tucker, Paul1110000
154 McDonald, Matthew T1210000
155 Williams, Charlie1210001
156 Markham, Dean1207100
157 Francis, Charlie1100001
158 Chambers, Kade600000
159 Mifsud, Erica800001
160 Neal, Bailey400000
161 Devereaux, Jeremy500000
162 Sparrow, Ruby600002
163 Ginn, Maddison600000
164 Bevan, Jaike800000
165 Byham, Claire800001
166 Brewer, Holly803003
167 Duoba, Lucy700010
168 Tutton, Scott300000
169 Wallworth, Michael700000
170 Wozniak, Sebastian500000
171 Molander, Jake400000
172 Saultry, Will400000
173 Freeth, Bailey800000
174 Prendergast, Darcy15013540
175 Watson, Jacob400000
176 Barker, Olly500000
177 Collins, Elliott800000
178 Waites, Angus600000
179 Moss, Phoenix500000
180 Crooks, Charlotte800000
181 Neumann, Lukas700000
182 Savage, Aaron200000
183 Duoba, Rob1100010
184 Mann, Daine100000
185 Spear, Braden100000
186 Lilford, Natasha700020
187 Shore, Craig200000
188 Cummings, Noah400000
189 Wotherspoon, Oliver800000
190 Thom, Oliver700002
191 Izzard, Jack700000
192 Shea , Patrick700001
193 Turner, Liam400000
194 Pemberton, Elise700010
195 Vernon, Scott100010
196 Macumber, Luke200000
197 Martin, Corey700000
198 Bannan, Tim100000
199 Schnoor, Oscar900000
200 Schober, Dash500000
201 Tucker, Zac900000
202 Lasry, William700000
203 Richards, Liam700002
204 Busby, Charlie700000
205 Downey, Matthew400000
206 Freeth, Lochie800000
207 Walker, Glen400000
208 Barbour, Adrian500000
209 Smith, Joshua701000
210 Bacon, Mekhi1300000
211 Shore, Archie1300010
212 Paton, Evan600000
213 Barr, Mitchell700004
214 Murray, Angus700002
215 Kays, Zoe M700000
216 Mifsud, Isla100000
217 Francis, Skye800000
218 Hall, Blake700001
219 Nolan, Brendan1400000
220 Ozanne, Charlie500000
221 Izzard, Cooper800000
222 Howie, Liam1300000
223 Macpherson, Blake700003
224 Moiz, Qays300000
225 Mooney, William1401002
226 Hynes, Ava700003
227 Downey, Jack400000
228 Fish, Jonathan1000000
229 Kays, Michael13012121
230 Vernon, Jarryd100000
231 Bourke, Tom500000
232 O'Grady, Jake500000
233 Izzard, Harrison800000
234 Gray, Jonathan500000
235 Crawford, Brandon1202000
236 Johnston, Flynn800000
237 Legro, Daniel      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.