Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Allen, Michael D14120130
2 Beard, Aidan13110000
3 Vernon, Jarryd1670012
4 Mackay, Sam J1570010
5 Mackay, Wilhem2070001
6 Thomas, Harry1970010
7 Handley, Joshua1370010
8 Luxmoore, Harry1460031
9 Mousley, Lucas1360010
10 Clunies-Ross, Troy850010
11 McDonald, Joshua L1650001
12 Torkington, Max2550000
13 Barake, Matthew1458220
14 Watson, James1340001
15 Buskes, Gavin J1240001
16 Sanders, Thomas1140000
17 Hay, Lachlan2140013
18 Jackson, Christopher1440012
19 Veal, Lee540000
20 Vernon, Riley1640000
21 Headberry, Andrew1240000
22 Spear, Liam340000
23 Leach, Daniel441102
24 Mooney, Hamish941020
25 Grumont, Brook J1140000
26 Garbutt, Joel840000
27 Holt, Xavier1140003
28 McKibbin, James1240010
29 Jones, Spencer1630011
30 Thomas, Darcy2030000
31 Evans, Riley930021
32 Turnham, Harry830001
33 Clark, Nicholas1230000
34 Semmens, Hugh1030000
35 Watson, Lucas J930000
36 Paton, Spencer1930010
37 Barbour, Adrian1030000
38 Tutton, Scott1230000
39 McKenna, Patrick L230000
40 Shore, Lachlan H1530011
41 McDonald, Jason1435010
42 Legro, Daniel830000
43 Kelly, Warren1032120
44 Bannan, Jayben W17317011
45 Kelly, Nate831011
46 Peart, Doug730000
47 Macumber, Luke1430000
48 Trevillian, Daniel620002
49 Waites, Glenn1020000
50 White, Sam W1220001
51 Prince, Rowan J920010
52 Gauci, Noah720000
53 Crothers, Tom820000
54 Chandler, Logan920001
55 Francis, Charlie1220000
56 Long, Jack920000
57 Duoba, Emily1020000
58 Docherty, Steven V1320000
59 Young, Ned720000
60 Smith, Joshua920000
61 Nichols, Alec1920010
62 Susnjara, Taj1320000
63 Parrant, Corey920020
64 McPhee, Thomas1320011
65 Shaw, Jack820010
66 Bradbury, Rob620000
67 Fitzpatrick, Daniel920000
68 Farrugia, Aiden720001
69 Ward, Darren420000
70 Barlow, John1720000
71 Hester, James920000
72 Ward, Natasha1020001
73 Van Emmerik, Ben920000
74 Hall, Greg1120000
75 Sullivan, Seamus920063
76 Soldati, Anthony1120000
77 Vernon, Scott720000
78 Martin, Corey620000
79 Hallett, Jordan2220010
80 Davies, Lincoln920010
81 Clark, Alexander1110000
82 Savage, Kristian1110010
83 Leedham, Riley1310020
84 Watson, Jacob911000
85 Clunies-Ross, Max711022
86 Soldati, Alexander1010000
87 Little, Mason710000
88 Marold, Tyler1010000
89 Barker, Olly510000
90 Jackman, Callum S910000
91 Dobrovsak, Darko1115500
92 Hall, George910022
93 Wallace, Sam410000
94 Graham, Sam110000
95 Rosewall, Kurt210000
96 Macaulay, Darcy511000
97 Barr, Isaac810011
98 Shore, Archie1310010
99 Hannemann, Ebony510001
100 Wilson, Jason M1210000
101 Johns, Campbell713000
102 McDonald, Emily912031
103 Young, Clinton710002
104 Mann, Daine1316000
105 Smith, Nicholas310000
106 Watson, Nicholas610000
107 Egan, Hunter910000
108 du Kamp, Alexander910000
109 Nolan, Brendan310000
110 Neill, Stuart810000
111 Lane, Caedon510000
112 Hynes, Nathan810000
113 Wallworth, Harry910000
114 Prokopec, Quinn710000
115 Macpherson, Blake810001
116 Mooney, William910023
117 Barake, Eddy110000
118 Schnoor, Oscar510000
119 Walsh, Malachy1910010
120 Busby, Charlie910000
121 Sparrow, Declan805000
122 Wagstaff, Caitlan100000
123 Kucic, Anthony300000
124 McDonald, Matthew T200000
125 Forrester, Archie1600000
126 Kelly, Rue1000021
127 Bourke, Tom400000
128 Williams, Charlie400000
129 Markham, Dean1006000
130 Crawford, Brandon100000
131 Stomilovic, Corey600000
132 Jackson, Will1100000
133 Bourke, Harvey900000
134 Neilson, Benjamin500001
135 Mifsud, Erica900000
136 Devereaux, Jeremy400000
137 Sparrow, Ruby800000
138 Ginn, Maddison900010
139 Bevan, Jaike700000
140 Byham, Claire900000
141 Dodd, Michael1200000
142 McCaskill, Isabella500010
143 Bacon, Mekhi700000
144 Thorne, Hamish600001
145 Den Dryver, Max600000
146 Mifsud, Anna1000011
147 Murray, Angus800001
148 O’Grady, Jake300000
149 Kays, Zoe M900000
150 Gray, Michael1200010
151 Mifsud, Isla800000
152 Francis, Skye900000
153 Hall, Blake400000
154 Spargo, Liam600000
155 Watson, William700010
156 Bradbury, Vaughan800001
157 Gauci, Kalan700000
158 Shea, Michael400010
159 Pitts, Kai1000000
160 Phelan, Luke400000
161 Barlow, Stewart900011
162 Wozniak, Sebastian100000
163 Olive, Poppy A900011
164 Peart, Doug100000
165 Nolan, Brendan300000
166 Nolan, Darcy100000
167 Duoba, Rob200000
168 McKay, Fraser100000
169 Johnston, David700000
170 Lilford, Natasha800010
171 Sankey, Jessica800000
172 Jones, Lucas1200000
173 Neal, Jaxson1200000
174 CAMPSIE, LEITH400000
175 Kays, Ellie1000000
176 Pemberton, Elise1000014
177 Hynes, James P400000
178 Blake, Gabriel L100000
179 Martin, Daniel1400011
180 Williamson, Bryce806210
181 Light, Fintan800000
182 Boyd, James1301001
183 Howie, Liam901000
184 Brewer, Jordan700000
185 Hynes, Ava700202
186 Gauci, Tom600001
187 Bannan, Tim200000
188 Docherty, Matthew800000
189 Johns, Hamish800000
190 Kerr, Jackson800010
191 ********700000
192 Bannan, Kyan1201010
193 Muller, Ryan400000
194 Richards, Liam400000
195 Schnoor, Kristian300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.