Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 193   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Allen, Michael D14120130
2 Beard, Aidan13110000
3 Handley, Joshua1370010
4 Vernon, Jarryd1670012
5 Mackay, Sam J1570010
6 Thomas, Harry1970010
7 Mackay, Wilhem2070001
8 Luxmoore, Harry1460031
9 Mousley, Lucas1360010
10 McDonald, Joshua L1650001
11 Barake, Matthew1458220
12 Clunies-Ross, Troy850010
13 Torkington, Max2550000
14 Buskes, Gavin J1240001
15 Sanders, Thomas1140000
16 Grumont, Brook J1140000
17 Garbutt, Joel840000
18 Holt, Xavier1140003
19 McKibbin, James1240010
20 Leach, Daniel441102
21 Mooney, Hamish941020
22 Watson, James1340001
23 Jackson, Christopher1440012
24 Veal, Lee540000
25 Vernon, Riley1640000
26 Headberry, Andrew1240000
27 Spear, Liam340000
28 Hay, Lachlan2140013
29 Turnham, Harry830001
30 Clark, Nicholas1230000
31 Semmens, Hugh1030000
32 Watson, Lucas J930000
33 Paton, Spencer1930010
34 Macumber, Luke1430000
35 Kelly, Warren1032120
36 Bannan, Jayben W17317011
37 Kelly, Nate831011
38 Peart, Doug730000
39 Thomas, Darcy2030000
40 Evans, Riley930021
41 Jones, Spencer1630011
42 Tutton, Scott1230000
43 McKenna, Patrick L230000
44 Shore, Lachlan H1530011
45 McDonald, Jason1435010
46 Legro, Daniel830000
47 Barbour, Adrian1030000
48 Francis, Charlie1220000
49 Long, Jack920000
50 Duoba, Emily1020000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 193   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.