Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 237   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Barake, Matthew26110730
2 Wilson, Jason M16100040
3 Luxmoore, Harry26100002
4 Mousley, Daniel1390011
5 McKibbin, James2290030
6 Cavigan, Lucas1980010
7 Martin, Daniel1380020
8 Sankey, Peter970010
9 McKibbin, Richard1170000
10 Smith, Nicholas1470001
11 McDonald, Jason1170011
12 Spear, Liam970000
13 Farrugia, Aiden1260101
14 Soldati, Tony1560001
15 Headberry, Andrew1560000
16 Watson, Nick1560000
17 Walsh, Malachy2560000
18 Holt, Xavier2460024
19 Kerr, Jackson1960000
20 Prokopec, Quinn2460000
21 Docherty, Steven V1260000
22 Macaulay, Darcy2160010
23 Jackman, Callum S1450010
24 Holt, Damon1350010
25 McDonald, Emily1651020
26 Savage, Kristian2254011
27 McKay, Fraser950000
28 Hynes, Nathan2550000
29 Barake, Eddy1550000
30 Fitzpatrick, Daniel1150000
31 Evans, Riley1351010
32 Nichols, Alec1650010
33 Weier, Hannah2050000
34 McCaskill, Samuel1140000
35 Jackson, Will1840010
36 Barlow, Stewart1440001
37 McCraw, Jordan1341003
38 Jones, Spencer1940000
39 Williams, Blake1740010
40 Waites, Glenn1540000
41 Young, Clinton1540000
42 Osmond, Cameron2140011
43 Grumont, Brook J940000
44 Bannan, Jayben W16415610
45 Kelly, Nate1141020
46 Sullivan, Seamus1240024
47 Boyd, Glenn1344010
48 Hickey, Finn1540000
49 Forrester, Archie2340000
50 Paton, Spencer2244100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 237   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.