Hall of Fame - Batting | Gisborne Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11835591518593199868183Michael D AllenGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP11 1Riddell
2102161821518593201911102Scott VernonGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 16 1Riddell
310219394991518593199851102*Thomas SandersGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP6 1St Anthony's
410040101518593234857100*Darko DobrovsakGisborne2019/2020CLUB GRADE - North6 1Hanging Rock
599559151859319985599Michael D AllenGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP7 1Sunbury United
696385649151859319983696Jarryd VernonGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP3 1St Anthony's
7963996151859320190396*Steven V DochertyGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 14 1Sunbury United
889385649151859340309689*Jarryd VernonGisborne2019/2020Cricket Willow T20 (Mens Division)SF 1St Andrews
988559151859319983588*Michael D AllenGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP2 1Sunbury United
1086559151859319985786Michael D AllenGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP8 1Bacchus Marsh
1182360294151859320191182Stuart NeillGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 16 1Riddell
1280385649151859319985180Jarryd VernonGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP6 1St Anthony's
1379385673151859320190279*Daniel MartinGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 13 1Riddell
14781560480151859320222178*Daniel FitzpatrickGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 26 1East Sunbury
1577737906151859327240077Spencer JonesGisborne2019/2020Under 174 1Diggers Rest Bulla
16761147139151859327278376*Wilhem MackayGisborne Red2019/2020Under 152 1Sunbury
1774737906151859327240574*Spencer JonesGisborne2019/2020Under 175 1Rupertswood
1874385649151859319985774Jarryd VernonGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP8 1Bacchus Marsh
1973559151859340309673Michael D AllenGisborne2019/2020Cricket Willow T20 (Mens Division)SF 1St Andrews
2073385649151859319986373*Jarryd VernonGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP9 1Woodend
2172385673151859320191672Daniel MartinGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 17 1Sunbury Kangaroos
2271906549151859327278371*Harry LuxmooreGisborne Red2019/2020Under 152 1Sunbury
2371385530151859327239071Jayben W BannanGisborne2019/2020Under 172 1Sunbury
24703996151859320025070Steven V DochertyGisborne2019/2020JOHNSTONE SHIELD6 1Wallan
25701537897151859332785170*Alexander SoldatiGisborne White2019/2020Under 153 1Bacchus Marsh Gold
2666592387151859320222666Harry TurnhamGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 27 1Hanging Rock
27661101372151859327278666Matthew BarakeGisborne Red2019/2020Under 153 1Bacchus Marsh Blue
286466855151859319986364*Jason M WilsonGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP9 1Woodend
296316182151859320190263Scott VernonGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 13 1Riddell
3062359401151859320026762Brook J GrumontGisborne2019/2020JOHNSTONE SHIELD11 1Rupertswood
3162372120151859320025262Clinton YoungGisborne2019/2020JOHNSTONE SHIELD7 1Sunbury United
3262737906151859327239062*Spencer JonesGisborne2019/2020Under 172 1Sunbury
3362592318151859320025862Joshua L McDonaldGisborne2019/2020JOHNSTONE SHIELD8 1Bacchus Marsh
3460360294151859320191660*Stuart NeillGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 17 1Sunbury Kangaroos
3560737906151859327239560Spencer JonesGisborne2019/2020Under 173 1Bacchus Marsh
3660906549151859327279760Harry LuxmooreGisborne Red2019/2020Under 155 1Riddell/Romsey
3759742547151859323483859*Joshua SmithGisborne2019/2020CLUB GRADE - North2 1Woodend
3858372120151859320023558Clinton YoungGisborne2019/2020JOHNSTONE SHIELD3 1Wallan
3958385530151859320023558*Jayben W BannanGisborne2019/2020JOHNSTONE SHIELD3 1Wallan
4058595462151859319984058*Riley VernonGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP4 1Riddell
41561063507151859323485756Lachlan HayGisborne2019/2020CLUB GRADE - North6 1Hanging Rock
42561063507151859323486356Lachlan HayGisborne2019/2020CLUB GRADE - North7 1Wallan
43551953226151859323484255Anthony SoldatiGisborne2019/2020CLUB GRADE - North3 1Macedon
4455993690151859335696755*Xavier HoltGisborne Red2019/2020Under 13 A Division5 1Romsey Red
45531592445151859328072753*Emily McDonaldGisborne2019/2020Renegades Girls Under 174 1Riddell
4653385649151859340309853*Jarryd VernonGisborne2019/2020Cricket Willow T20 (Mens Division)GF 1Muckleford
475316182151859320189653*Scott VernonGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 12 1Sunbury Kangaroos
4853810983151859327279353Darcy ThomasGisborne Red2019/2020Under 154 1Rupertswood
4952385530151859327239552Jayben W BannanGisborne2019/2020Under 173 1Bacchus Marsh
50514010151859323486351Darko DobrovsakGisborne2019/2020CLUB GRADE - North7 1Wallan
5150942430151859327279350*John BarlowGisborne Red2019/2020Under 154 1Rupertswood
5250674731151859320023350Sam J MackayGisborne2019/2020JOHNSTONE SHIELD2 1Sunbury United
535016201151859320220750Gavin J BuskesGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 22 1Hanging Rock
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.