Hall of Fame - Batting | Gisborne Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
110219394991518593199851102*Thomas SandersGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP6 1St Anthony's
2102161821518593201911102Scott VernonGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 16 1Riddell
310040101518593234857100*Darko DobrovsakGisborne2019/2020CLUB GRADE - North6 1Hanging Rock
499559151859319985599Michael D AllenGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP7 1Sunbury United
596385649151859319983696Jarryd VernonGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP3 1St Anthony's
6963996151859320190396*Steven V DochertyGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 14 1Sunbury United
788559151859319983588*Michael D AllenGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP2 1Sunbury United
886559151859319985786Michael D AllenGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP8 1Bacchus Marsh
982360294151859320191182Stuart NeillGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 16 1Riddell
1080385649151859319985180Jarryd VernonGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP6 1St Anthony's
1179385673151859320190279*Daniel MartinGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 13 1Riddell
12781560480151859320222178*Daniel FitzpatrickGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 26 1East Sunbury
13761147139151859327278376*Wilhem MackayGisborne Red2019/2020Under 152 1Sunbury
1474385649151859319985774Jarryd VernonGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP8 1Bacchus Marsh
1572385673151859320191672Daniel MartinGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 17 1Sunbury Kangaroos
1671906549151859327278371*Harry LuxmooreGisborne Red2019/2020Under 152 1Sunbury
1771385530151859327239071Jayben W BannanGisborne2019/2020Under 172 1Sunbury
18701537897151859332785170*Alexander SoldatiGisborne White2019/2020Under 153 1Bacchus Marsh Gold
19703996151859320025070Steven V DochertyGisborne2019/2020JOHNSTONE SHIELD6 1Wallan
20661101372151859327278666Matthew BarakeGisborne Red2019/2020Under 153 1Bacchus Marsh Blue
2166592387151859320222666Harry TurnhamGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 27 1Hanging Rock
226316182151859320190263Scott VernonGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 13 1Riddell
2362372120151859320025262Clinton YoungGisborne2019/2020JOHNSTONE SHIELD7 1Sunbury United
2462737906151859327239062*Spencer JonesGisborne2019/2020Under 172 1Sunbury
2560737906151859327239560Spencer JonesGisborne2019/2020Under 173 1Bacchus Marsh
2660360294151859320191660*Stuart NeillGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 17 1Sunbury Kangaroos
2759742547151859323483859*Joshua SmithGisborne2019/2020CLUB GRADE - North2 1Woodend
2858595462151859319984058*Riley VernonGisborne2019/2020McINTYRE CUP4 1Riddell
2958372120151859320023558Clinton YoungGisborne2019/2020JOHNSTONE SHIELD3 1Wallan
3058385530151859320023558*Jayben W BannanGisborne2019/2020JOHNSTONE SHIELD3 1Wallan
31561063507151859323485756Lachlan HayGisborne2019/2020CLUB GRADE - North6 1Hanging Rock
32561063507151859323486356Lachlan HayGisborne2019/2020CLUB GRADE - North7 1Wallan
3355993690151859335696755*Xavier HoltGisborne Red2019/2020Under 13 A Division5 1Romsey Red
34551953226151859323484255Anthony SoldatiGisborne2019/2020CLUB GRADE - North3 1Macedon
355316182151859320189653*Scott VernonGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 12 1Sunbury Kangaroos
36531592445151859328072753*Emily McDonaldGisborne2019/2020Renegades Girls Under 174 1Riddell
3753810983151859327279353Darcy ThomasGisborne Red2019/2020Under 154 1Rupertswood
3852385530151859327239552Jayben W BannanGisborne2019/2020Under 173 1Bacchus Marsh
39514010151859323486351Darko DobrovsakGisborne2019/2020CLUB GRADE - North7 1Wallan
4050942430151859327279350*John BarlowGisborne Red2019/2020Under 154 1Rupertswood
4150674731151859320023350Sam J MackayGisborne2019/2020JOHNSTONE SHIELD2 1Sunbury United
425016201151859320220750Gavin J BuskesGisborne2019/2020DIVISION 22 1Hanging Rock
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.