Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    Central Hi:Cricket Willow T20 (Mens Division)220000100%
    GDCA:McINTYRE CUP1614020088%
    GDCA:JOHNSTONE SHIELD157026047%
    GDCA:DIVISION 1134009031%
    GDCA:DIVISION 2134009031%
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North112009018%
    GDCA:Under 1795013056%
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 17127032058%
    GDCA:Under 1594005044%
    GDCA:Under 1572005029%
    GDCA:Under 15 B Division       
    GDCA:Under 13 A Division1312001092%
    GDCA:Under 13 B Division1210002083%
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 1394014044%
    GDCA:Under 11 North98010089%
    GDCA:Under 11 North105023050%
    GDCA:Under 11 South7001600%
    GDCA:Under 11 South63003050%
    GDCA:Under 11 South95004056%
    Total18298013710 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    Central Hi:Cricket Willow T20 (Mens Division)300560.00358.45030
    GDCA:McINTYRE CUP28177836.126254.5021610
    GDCA:JOHNSTONE SHIELD20599122.635583.69096
    GDCA:DIVISION 118779519.765373.491718
    GDCA:DIVISION 219879221.605513.601417
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North13897518.524013.461715
    GDCA:Under 1714875427.543204.64088
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 179874322.951895.21016
    GDCA:Under 1515485329.213244.780812
    GDCA:Under 159995617.842344.25018
    GDCA:Under 15 B Division00      
    GDCA:Under 13 A Division18765732.913006.250313
    GDCA:Under 13 B Division15415130.222615.900111
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 136534713.891713.82001
    GDCA:Under 11 North15514733.001808.62000
    GDCA:Under 11 North8616014.351406.15000
    GDCA:Under 11 South381458.471203.18   
    GDCA:Under 11 South4684610.171164.03000
    GDCA:Under 11 South590738.081523.87003
    Total23371106821.8852144.48568128

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    Central Hi:Cricket Willow T20 (Mens Division)1953828.32757.130
    GDCA:McINTYRE CUP130218016.777273.001
    GDCA:JOHNSTONE SHIELD106182117.185523.292
    GDCA:DIVISION 196226723.615334.251
    GDCA:DIVISION 291218924.055204.201
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North57191733.634104.680
    GDCA:Under 1750108521.702763.930
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 175084816.962104.030
    GDCA:Under 1565137221.113064.480
    GDCA:Under 1539108527.822165.020
    GDCA:Under 15 B Division00 0  
    GDCA:Under 13 A Division85111513.122813.970
    GDCA:Under 13 B Division8097512.192533.840
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 134164215.661604.010
    GDCA:Under 11 North917267.981674.340
    GDCA:Under 11 North4665214.171205.431
    GDCA:Under 11 South4151412.541204.28 
    GDCA:Under 11 South4055513.881164.780
    GDCA:Under 11 South866988.121604.360
    Total12132117917.4652024.076


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team