Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    GDCA:McINTYRE CUP76010086%
    GDCA:JOHNSTONE SHIELD73022043%
    GDCA:DIVISION 163003050%
    GDCA:DIVISION 261005017%
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North62004033%
    GDCA:Under 1741012025%
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 1775011071%
    GDCA:Under 1541003025%
    GDCA:Under 1531002033%
    GDCA:Under 15 B Division       
    GDCA:Under 13 A Division76001086%
    GDCA:Under 13 B Division76001086%
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 1361014017%
    GDCA:Under 11 North440000100%
    GDCA:Under 11 North52012040%
    GDCA:Under 11 South3000300%
    GDCA:Under 11 South31002033%
    GDCA:Under 11 South41003025%
    Total894407380 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    GDCA:McINTYRE CUP14143540.403004.70174
    GDCA:JOHNSTONE SHIELD9903429.122503.95051
    GDCA:DIVISION 110673629.642783.83176
    GDCA:DIVISION 28904718.942593.430310
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North8123225.382323.49155
    GDCA:Under 179192536.761854.97041
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 176562823.431145.74013
    GDCA:Under 157302529.201524.80059
    GDCA:Under 154812320.911084.45014
    GDCA:Under 15 B Division00      
    GDCA:Under 13 A Division8632534.521406.16014
    GDCA:Under 13 B Division8562238.911406.11006
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 134052615.581113.64000
    GDCA:Under 11 North6431835.72808.04000
    GDCA:Under 11 North3593111.58605.98000
    GDCA:Under 11 South172218.19602.87   
    GDCA:Under 11 South202219.62563.61   
    GDCA:Under 11 South276289.86624.44002
    Total1173547724.6025874.5433955

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    GDCA:McINTYRE CUP59106218.003552.980
    GDCA:JOHNSTONE SHIELD5085517.102493.431
    GDCA:DIVISION 153142426.873364.241
    GDCA:DIVISION 251127925.083094.140
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North34106831.412324.600
    GDCA:Under 171450436.001034.890
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 173451215.061303.920
    GDCA:Under 153689824.941924.660
    GDCA:Under 152661223.541374.460
    GDCA:Under 15 B Division00 0  
    GDCA:Under 13 A Division4160214.681394.330
    GDCA:Under 13 B Division4549210.931323.730
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 132442817.831004.280
    GDCA:Under 11 North3538110.89804.760
    GDCA:Under 11 North1926914.16406.730
    GDCA:Under 11 South1925313.32604.22 
    GDCA:Under 11 South1930015.79565.36 
    GDCA:Under 11 South432475.74803.090
    Total6021118618.5827304.102


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team