Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)440000100%
    GDCA:Under 13B98010089%
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)43001075%
    GDCA:Under 11 West86002075%
    GDCA:Under 11 West75011071%
    GDCA:Under 15A107021070%
    GDCA:Under 15B107021070%
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)32010067%
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 1785030063%
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)53020060%
    GDCA:Under 13C106022060%
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North127014058%
    GDCA:Under 11 South95022056%
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - South126024050%
    GDCA:Under 15A105023050%
    GDCA:DIVISION 1146035043%
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)52012040%
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)52012040%
    GDCA:Under 1783014038%
    GDCA:DIVISION 3124035033%
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)31011033%
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 14B93024033%
    GDCA:Under 11 South93015033%
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North123027025%
    GDCA:Under 11 South92034022%
    GDCA:JOHNSTONE SHIELD143029021%
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)51022020%
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)51013020%
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)51022020%
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)51022020%
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)51022020%
    GDCA:Under 13A102026020%
    GDCA:DIVISION 412102908%
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)5003200%
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)1000100%
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)5002300%
    GDCA:DIVISION 4       
    GDCA:McINTYRE CUP126024050%
    Total2911250611050 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)3971723.35804.96003
    GDCA:Under 13B11333037.771577.19016
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)3311522.07804.14003
    GDCA:Under 11 West10177214.131407.26001
    GDCA:Under 11 West9054122.071406.46000
    GDCA:Under 15A9813925.151556.32007
    GDCA:Under 15B10993036.631606.87003
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)185537.00404.63001
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 177653025.501325.770011
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)386755.14606.43000
    GDCA:Under 13C8064717.151525.300114
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North16195330.553344.840116
    GDCA:Under 11 South6674714.191404.76000
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - South14065426.042834.952511
    GDCA:Under 15A7883621.891594.94006
    GDCA:DIVISION 119688722.624824.080913
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)5762721.331453.97025
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)5942424.751344.41013
    GDCA:Under 176354813.231145.550012
    GDCA:DIVISION 312886719.223323.881310
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)2011513.40405.03004
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 14B6504016.251604.06000
    GDCA:Under 11 South7085113.881604.43001
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North14227618.713384.200413
    GDCA:Under 11 South427547.911004.27001
    GDCA:JOHNSTONE SHIELD167610016.764563.680321
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)3231226.92605.38003
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)3773012.571402.69014
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)255289.11902.82006
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)4622221.001183.92013
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)4602320.001403.29104
    GDCA:Under 13A6783519.371364.970112
    GDCA:DIVISION 413169214.303663.590220
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)2541913.37594.28007
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)2182.6353.82003
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)3892416.211193.26013
    GDCA:DIVISION 4        
    GDCA:McINTYRE CUP15766723.523264.83177
    Total28741147219.5362324.61553227

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)281585.64632.500
    GDCA:Under 13B4752711.211483.560
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)262439.35803.040
    GDCA:Under 11 West807889.851405.631
    GDCA:Under 11 West5762110.891404.440
    GDCA:Under 15A4871014.791594.440
    GDCA:Under 15B5258711.291444.060
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)717024.29404.250
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 173557516.431324.350
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)1319314.85603.220
    GDCA:Under 13C4865913.731494.400
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North88138915.783304.201
    GDCA:Under 11 South5263812.271404.560
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - South71163623.043215.091
    GDCA:Under 15A4587419.421605.460
    GDCA:DIVISION 174187625.354414.250
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)2950217.311383.640
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)2844615.931353.300
    GDCA:Under 174074118.531206.181
    GDCA:DIVISION 371114316.102864.000
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)1523915.93405.980
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 14B6264710.441604.040
    GDCA:Under 11 South6469910.921604.371
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North57144625.373224.480
    GDCA:Under 11 South2659923.041005.990
    GDCA:JOHNSTONE SHIELD76171822.614014.281
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)2227412.45475.790
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)2053126.551284.120
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)1841222.89994.130
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)2347020.431094.290
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)3154617.611393.930
    GDCA:Under 13A2880328.681316.110
    GDCA:DIVISION 450176435.283335.290
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)1033333.30585.680
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Juniors)1115714.27295.320
    GDCA:REGIONAL CLUB COMPETITION (Seniors)1639824.881023.900
    GDCA:DIVISION 4      
    GDCA:McINTYRE CUP89169619.064293.950
    Total15572720817.4761134.456


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team