Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    Central Hi:Cricket Willow T20 (Mens Division)220000100%
    GDCA:McINTYRE CUP1110010091%
    GDCA:JOHNSTONE SHIELD116023055%
    GDCA:DIVISION 1104006040%
    GDCA:DIVISION 2101009010%
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North82006025%
    GDCA:Under 1752012040%
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 1775011071%
    GDCA:Under 1551004020%
    GDCA:Under 1542002050%
    GDCA:Under 15 B Division       
    GDCA:Under 13 A Division87001088%
    GDCA:Under 13 B Division87001088%
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 1361014017%
    GDCA:Under 11 North550000100%
    GDCA:Under 11 North62013033%
    GDCA:Under 11 South4000400%
    GDCA:Under 11 South31002033%
    GDCA:Under 11 South64002067%
    Total1196207500 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    Central Hi:Cricket Willow T20 (Mens Division)300560.00358.45030
    GDCA:McINTYRE CUP20085337.894094.90298
    GDCA:JOHNSTONE SHIELD14785825.483903.78075
    GDCA:DIVISION 115306523.544053.781711
    GDCA:DIVISION 213847618.213863.580316
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North10535021.062863.67157
    GDCA:Under 179192536.761854.97063
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 176562823.431145.74013
    GDCA:Under 159333229.161964.760611
    GDCA:Under 157013221.911524.61016
    GDCA:Under 15 B Division00      
    GDCA:Under 13 A Division9642834.431606.03014
    GDCA:Under 13 B Division9782342.521606.11006
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 134052615.581113.64000
    GDCA:Under 11 North8562830.571008.56000
    GDCA:Under 11 North441459.80805.51000
    GDCA:Under 11 South247259.88803.09   
    GDCA:Under 11 South202219.62563.61000
    GDCA:Under 11 South415469.021004.15003
    Total1547066623.2334054.5444983

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    Central Hi:Cricket Willow T20 (Mens Division)1953828.32757.130
    GDCA:McINTYRE CUP90164118.235413.030
    GDCA:JOHNSTONE SHIELD75130917.453733.501
    GDCA:DIVISION 178174922.424054.321
    GDCA:DIVISION 261165627.153764.390
    GDCA:CLUB GRADE - North42144734.452875.040
    GDCA:Under 172265529.771474.460
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 173451215.061303.920
    GDCA:Under 153689824.941924.660
    GDCA:Under 152661223.541374.460
    GDCA:Under 15 B Division00 0  
    GDCA:Under 13 A Division4667414.651594.230
    GDCA:Under 13 B Division5256210.811523.700
    GDCA:Renegades Girls Under 132442817.831004.280
    GDCA:Under 11 North504849.681004.840
    GDCA:Under 11 North2937512.93606.250
    GDCA:Under 11 South2934611.93804.33 
    GDCA:Under 11 South1930015.79565.360
    GDCA:Under 11 South593846.511003.840
    Total7911457018.4234704.202


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team